::..a walk to remember..::

:.konco-konco peminat cik lebah.:

Iklan Best..!!

Monday, March 9, 2009

001. Real name → Siti Nabila Saat
002. Nickname(s)→ Bie
004. Zodiac sign → Virgo
005. Male or female → Female
006. Elementary → SK Mekasar in Pasir Mas
007. Middle School → SMK Kubang Bemban
008. High School → Matrix Changlun and now in UKM Bangi
010. Hair color → purple..ahax~(black lorr)
011. Long or short → Ermmm.. Long but not too long.. Wakaka~
012. Loud or Quiet → Silent mode..!!
013. Sweats or Jeans → Jeans
014. Phone or Camera → Phone.. My phone is my bestfren.. da most important gadjet
015. Health freak → Hrmmmm~quite
016. Drink or Smoke? → LoL.. Good girl nie..no no no
017. Do you have a crush on someone?→ Yeahhh(4 sure) Hehe~
018. Eat or Drink → Both la ...
019. Piercings → Ears only...10 yeras ago(hate earing..!!!)
020. Tattoos → Nope..
FIRSTS:
023. First piercing → Primary
026. First crush → in UKM..hoho..my 1st lurve
027. First pet → Cat..Isabella..died 7years ago
030. First big birthday --> Errr... forgot alrdy...
CURRENTLY:
049. Eating → Choclairs(sue bagi a bottle of choclairs)thnx..-ngee-
050. Drinking → Mineral water
052. I'm about to → Take about8 hour sleep.. Cover tido untuk 4 hari yang lepas
053. Listening to → we will not go down in Gaza..
054. Plans for today → Basuh baju..and sleep..and sleep
055. Waiting for →habis sem(im free...yipee!!)
YOUR FUTURE:
058. Want kids? → Yeap(4 my generation laaa) Wakaka~
059. Want to get married? → Yupz..in 2 years time..hehe!!
060. Careers in mind → Engineers.. But not confirmed yet..
WHICH IS BETTER?
068. Lips or eyes → LoL.. Both! Cacat nanti...
070. Shorter or taller? → enough for this height
072. Romantic or spontaneous → Hrmm.. Both..=)
073. Nice stomach or nice arms → You think?
074. Sensitive or loud → LOUD..!!
075. Hook-up or relationship → Relationship..
076. Trouble maker or hesitant → Errrrr...
HAVE YOU EVER:
080. Lost glasses/contacts → Nope.. Not wearing both
081. Ran away from home → Never! But I ever think dat.. Tym budakz2 .. Hehe~
082. Held a gun/knife for self defense → Yeap! In dream.. Haha~
083. Killed somebody → Never!
084. Broken someone's heart → I think so.. Sowy T.T
087. Cried when someone died → Huhu.. Yeah..
089. Yourself → Myself?
090. Miracles → Yeap.. Always.. Jeng3x.. Hehe~
091. Love at first sight → Juz 4 dat time,then lost in memory..hehe
092. Heaven → When I die.. I wanna go there...
093. Santa Claus → ..(no idea)
094. Sex on the first date → No way!
095. Kiss on the first date → No, never...
ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:
097. Is there one person you want to be with right now → Yeah.. my someone..windu maaa!!
098. Are you seriously happy with where you are in life → Ermm.. Yeap :)
099. Do you believe in God → Of course YES !!!(no doubt)
100. Post as 100 truths and tag 20 people→ Haiz.. No need lar.. Malas!
Fuh! At last habis jg.. So if anybody wants to continue dis TAG.. Juz copy then paste these questions ok! :)

4 suara hati:

encik ariff said...

oo..
rakan sekelas di mtrix dulu..
:)

nabila saat said...

hoho..shamsul kah ini??

encik ariff said...

ya..
hehe..

nabila saat said...

oo0wh..masih ada lg kamoo..

Blog Widget by LinkWithin